30052 - BNBA-MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30052 known as BNBA-MJT LOCAL runs from BNBA to MJT covering 24 km distance

BNBA-MJT LOCAL [30052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNBA-MJT LOCAL
BNBAMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNBA1 Src 10:40 0
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:48 10:49 3
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:54 10:55 6
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:58 10:59 9
SGBA1 11:04 11:05 12
PQS1 11:14 11:15 15
BLN1 11:27 11:28 17
LKF1 11:33 11:34 20
TLG1 11:36 11:37 21
NACC1 11:39 11:40 22
MJT1 11:47 Dest 24