30016 - BNBA-MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30016 known as BNBA-MJT LOCAL runs from BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA] to MAJERHAT [MJT] covering 25 km distance

BNBA-MJT LOCAL [30016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNBA-MJT LOCALBNBAMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA]1 Src 18:28 0
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 18:37 18:38 3
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:44 18:45 6
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 18:47 18:48 8
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 18:53 18:54 9
TALLA [TALA]1 18:56 18:57 11
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 18:59 19:00 12
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 19:02 19:03 14
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 19:05 19:06 15
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 19:12 19:16 16
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 19:19 19:20 18
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 19:25 19:26 20
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 19:30 19:31 22
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 19:33 19:34 24
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 19:40 Dest 25