30014 - BNBA - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30014 known as BNBA - MJT LOCAL runs from BNBA to MJT covering 25 km distance

BNBA - MJT LOCAL [30014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNBA - MJT LOCAL
BNBAMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNBA1 Src 14:58 0
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:06 15:07 3
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:15 15:16 6
PTKR1 15:18 15:19 8
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 15:24 15:25 9
TALA1 15:28 15:29 11
BBR1 15:31 15:32 12
SOLA1 15:34 15:35 14
BZB1 15:37 15:38 15
BBDB1 15:44 16:00 16
EDG1 16:02 16:03 18
PPGT1 16:08 16:09 20
KIRP1 16:13 16:14 22
RMTR1 16:16 16:17 24
MJT1 16:29 Dest 25