30014 - BNBA - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30014 known as BNBA - MJT LOCAL runs from BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA] to MAJERHAT [MJT] covering 25 km distance

BNBA - MJT LOCAL [30014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNBA - MJT LOCALBNBAMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIMAN BUNDER [BNBA]1 Src 14:58 0
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:06 15:07 3
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:15 15:16 6
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 15:18 15:19 8
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 15:24 15:25 9
TALLA [TALA]1 15:28 15:29 11
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 15:31 15:32 12
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 15:34 15:35 14
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 15:37 15:38 15
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 15:44 16:00 16
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 16:02 16:03 18
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 16:08 16:09 20
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 16:13 16:14 22
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 16:16 16:17 24
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 16:29 Dest 25