77618 - BMO-FM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77618 known as BMO-FM DEMU runs from MANOHARABAD [MOB] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 43 km distance

BMO-FM DEMU [77618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BMO-FM DEMUMOBSCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 Src 19:55 0
KUCHAVARAM H [KUCH]1 20:03 20:04 3
DABILPUR [DBV]1 20:06 20:07 9
MEDCHAL [MED]1 20:10 20:11 13
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 20:14 20:15 17
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 20:17 20:18 22
BOLARUM [BMO]1 20:28 20:29 27
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 20:35 20:36 29
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 20:40 20:41 30
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 20:45 20:46 32
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 20:49 20:50 33
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 20:52 20:53 34
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 20:56 20:57 36
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 20:59 21:00 36
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 21:04 21:05 37
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 21:08 21:09 38
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:20 Dest 43