77604 - BMO-FM DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77604 known as BMO-FM DEMU runs from BOLARUM [BMO] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 26 km distance

BMO-FM DEMU [77604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BMO-FM DEMUBMOFMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BOLARUM [BMO]1 Src 07:55 0
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 07:58 07:59 2
ALWAL [ALW]1 08:01 08:02 3
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 08:05 08:06 4
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 08:07 08:08 6
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 08:10 08:11 7
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 08:14 08:15 9
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 08:16 08:17 9
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 08:19 08:20 10
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 08:22 08:23 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:28 08:29 14
ATC1 08:30 08:31 15
JOO1 08:32 08:33 16
VAR1 08:34 08:35 17
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:37 08:38 19
MALAKPET [MXT]1 08:40 08:41 20
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 08:42 08:43 21
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 08:44 08:45 22
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 08:46 08:47 25
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 08:55 Dest 26