78013 - BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78013 known as BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER runs from BALASORE [BLS] to BARIPADA [BPO] covering 69 km distance

BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGER [78013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS-ROP-BPO PASSENGERBLSBPOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALASORE [BLS]1 Src 10:10 0
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 10:16 10:17 5
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 10:23 10:24 12
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 10:31 10:33 18
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 10:40 10:41 24
JUGPURA P H [JRG]1 10:49 10:50 30
JOGAL [JOL]1 10:56 10:57 36
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 11:06 11:07 42
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 11:21 11:22 53
BARIPADA [BPO]1 11:45 Dest 69