8036 - BLS - KGP MEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8036 known as BLS - KGP MEMU SPL runs from BALASORE [BLS] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 118 km distance

BLS - KGP MEMU SPL [8036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS - KGP MEMU SPLBLSKGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALASORE [BLS]1 Src 15:20 0
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 15:25 15:26 5
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 15:32 15:33 12
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 15:40 15:41 18
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 15:47 15:48 24
BASTA [BTS]1 15:52 15:53 28
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 15:59 16:00 33
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 16:05 16:06 40
JALESWAR [JER]1 16:12 16:13 47
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 16:19 16:20 54
ANGUA [AGV]1 16:25 16:26 59
DANTAN [DNT]1 16:31 16:32 64
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 16:40 16:41 72
BELDA [BLDA]1 16:48 16:49 80
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 16:55 16:56 86
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 17:06 17:07 93
BENAPUR [BPE]1 17:11 17:12 104
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 17:19 17:20 112
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:55 Dest 118