8035 - KGP-BLS MEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8035 known as KGP-BLS MEMU SPL runs from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] to BALASORE [BLS] covering 121 km distance

KGP-BLS MEMU SPL [8035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KGP-BLS MEMU SPLKGPBLSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 Src 12:10 0
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 12:15 12:16 9
BENAPUR [BPE]1 12:22 12:23 17
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 12:31 12:32 28
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 12:37 12:38 34
BELDA [BLDA]1 12:42 12:44 40
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 12:52 12:53 49
DANTAN [DNT]1 13:01 13:02 57
ANGUA [AGV]1 13:07 13:08 61
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 13:14 13:15 67
JALESWAR [JER]1 13:21 13:22 73
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 13:28 13:29 81
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 13:33 13:34 88
BASTA [BTS]1 13:39 13:40 93
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 13:44 13:45 97
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 13:58 13:59 103
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 14:03 14:04 109
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 14:08 14:09 116
BALASORE [BLS]1 15:10 Dest 121