58029 - BLS BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58029 known as BLS BHC PASSENGER runs from BALASORE [BLS] to BHADRAK [BHC] covering 62 km distance

BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS BHC PASSENGER
BLSBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALASORE [BLS] 1 Src 13:40 0
NGRD 1 13:51 13:52 10
KHF 1 13:59 14:00 15
PNPN 1 14:05 14:06 19
BNBR 1 14:11 14:12 24
SORO [SORO] 1 14:20 14:21 33
SZZ 1 14:32 14:33 41
MARKONA [MKO] 1 14:41 14:42 47
RNTL 1 14:51 14:52 54
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 15:35 Dest 62