BLS - KGP DEMU SPL [8035] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLS - KGP DEMU SPL [8035] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS - KGP DEMU SPL8035KGPBLSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 Src 12:15 0
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 12:20 12:21 6
BPE 1 12:27 12:28 14
NYA 1 12:36 12:37 25
VKD 1 12:42 12:43 31
BELDA [BLDA] 1 12:47 12:49 37
NSI 1 12:56 12:57 45
DANTAN [DNT] 1 13:03 13:04 54
AGV 1 13:06 13:07 58
LXD 1 13:13 13:14 64
JALESWAR [JER] 1 13:20 13:21 70
RGT 1 13:29 13:30 78
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 1 13:36 13:37 84
BASTA [BTS] 1 13:43 13:44 90
NMBR 1 13:49 13:50 94
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 13:59 14:00 100
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 14:04 14:05 106
TKPL 1 14:11 14:12 113
BALASORE [BLS] 1 15:10 Dest 118
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.