58029 - BLS BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58029 known as BLS BHC PASSENGER runs from BALASORE [BLS] to BHADRAKH [BHC] covering 62 km distance

BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS BHC PASSENGERBLSBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALASORE [BLS]1 Src 13:45 0
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 13:54 13:55 11
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 14:01 14:02 15
PANPANA [PNPN]1 14:06 14:07 20
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 14:13 14:14 25
SORO [SORO]1 14:20 14:21 33
SABIRA [SZZ]1 14:32 14:33 42
MARKONA [MKO]1 14:41 14:42 48
RANITAL [RNTL]1 14:51 14:52 54
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 15:35 Dest 62