58029 - BLS BHC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58029 known as BLS BHC PASSENGER runs from BALASORE [BLS] to BHADRAK [BHC] covering 62 km distance

BLS BHC PASSENGER [58029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLS BHC PASSENGER
BLSBHCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALASORE [BLS]1 Src 13:40 0
NGRD1 13:51 13:52 10
KHF1 13:59 14:00 15
PNPN1 14:05 14:06 19
BNBR1 14:11 14:12 24
SORO [SORO]1 14:20 14:21 33
SZZ1 14:32 14:33 41
MARKONA [MKO]1 14:41 14:42 47
RNTL1 14:51 14:52 54
BHADRAK [BHC]1 15:35 Dest 62