BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP [11112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP [11112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP11112BLPGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 Src 12:05 0
GONDA JN [GD] 1 13:00 13:10 39
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 15:25 15:35 155
BAREILLY [BE] 1 19:50 19:55 390
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:35 21:42 481
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 23:55 23:57 622
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 00:40 01:00 650
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 01:26 01:28 670
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:58 03:00 783
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 03:45 03:50 837
MORENA [MRA] 2 05:12 05:14 917
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 06:10 Dest 955
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.