55772 - BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55772 known as BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER runs from BUNIADPUR [BNDP] to MLFC covering 60 km distance

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER [55772] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER
BNDPMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BUNIADPUR [BNDP]1 Src 14:15 0
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH]1 14:26 14:27 9
DEOTALA [DOTL]1 14:36 14:38 17
MAHANAGAR [MANG]1 14:45 14:46 22
GAZOLE [GZO]1 14:54 14:56 28
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 15:13 15:15 42
ADINA [ADF]1 15:24 15:25 48
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 15:33 15:35 55
MLFC1 16:00 Dest 60