55772 - BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55772 known as BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER runs from BALURGHAT [BLGT] to MALDA COURT [MLFC] covering 106 km distance

BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER [55772] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNDP - MLFC PASSENGERBLGTMLFCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALURGHAT [BLGT]1 Src 14:00 0
MALLICKPURHAT [MKRH]1 14:13 14:14 12
RAMPUR BAZAR [RMPB]1 14:23 14:24 20
MALANCHA [MLNH]1 14:30 14:31 23
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP]1 14:42 14:44 32
BUNIADPUR [BNDP]1 14:58 15:00 45
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH]1 15:11 15:12 55
DEOTALA [DOTL]1 15:21 15:22 63
MAHANAGAR [MANG]1 15:29 15:30 67
GAZOLE [GZO]1 15:38 15:40 73
EKLAKHI [EKI]1 15:55 15:57 87
ADINA [ADF]1 16:06 16:07 94
OLD MALDA [OMLF]1 16:14 16:16 100
MALDA COURT [MLFC]1 16:45 Dest 106