13064 - BLGT HWH EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13064 known as BLGT HWH EXPRES runs from BALURGHAT [BLGT] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 439 km distance

BLGT HWH EXPRES [13064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLGT HWH EXPRES
BLGTHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 1 Src 20:30 0
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 1 21:06 21:08 32
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 1 21:27 21:32 44
GAZOLE [GZO] 1 21:59 22:01 73
EKLAKHI [EKI] 1 22:15 22:20 86
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 23:10 23:25 106
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 23:57 23:59 140
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 01:59 02:04 220
KATWA [KWAE] 2 03:23 03:25 292
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 03:57 03:59 334
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 05:13 05:15 399
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 06:15 Dest 439