74838 - PNU JU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74838 known as PNU JU PASSENGER runs from PALANPUR JN [PNU] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 349 km distance

PNU JU PASSENGER [74838] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNU JU PASSENGERPNUJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 Src 04:15 0
CHANDISAR [CDS]1 04:28 04:30 13
DISA [DISA]1 04:42 04:44 28
LORWADA [LW]1 04:56 04:58 36
BHILDI [BLDI]1 05:20 05:35 46
JNZ1 05:47 05:49 61
RXN1 06:00 06:01 71
DHANERA [DQN]1 06:10 06:12 81
JARI1 06:24 06:26 91
DGQ1 06:32 06:34 98
MSQ1 06:42 06:44 105
RANIWARA [RNV]1 06:55 06:57 116
MALWARA [MBW]1 07:07 07:09 124
KOF1 07:21 07:23 137
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 07:32 07:34 148
LEDARMER [LDM]1 07:45 07:47 157
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 07:56 07:58 166
MODRAN [MON]1 08:08 08:10 175
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 08:18 08:20 181
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 08:31 08:33 192
JNX1 08:42 08:44 199
JALOR [JOR]1 08:47 08:57 210
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 09:17 09:19 222
BALWARA [BAWA]1 09:27 09:29 228
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 09:50 09:52 243
RHI1 10:02 10:03 250
BMSN1 10:11 10:12 259
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 10:25 10:30 269
AJIT [AJIT]1 10:38 10:40 279
MNKB1 10:50 10:51 285
DOR1 11:00 11:01 292
DUK1 11:10 11:11 304
SUT1 11:18 11:19 310
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 11:40 11:43 317
HANWANT [HWT]1 11:50 11:51 324
SALAWAS [SZ]1 12:00 12:01 333
BASNI [BANE]1 12:09 12:11 343
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 12:16 12:18 346
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 13:00 Dest 349