74838 - PNU JU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74838 known as PNU JU PASSENGER runs from PALANPUR JN [PNU] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 349 km distance

PNU JU PASSENGER [74838] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNU JU PASSENGERPNUJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 Src 04:15 0
CHANDISAR [CDS]1 04:28 04:30 13
DISA [DISA]1 04:38 04:40 28
LORWADA [LW]1 04:56 04:58 36
BHILDI [BLDI]1 05:20 05:35 46
JENAL [JNZ]1 05:48 05:50 61
RAMSAN [RXN]1 05:58 06:00 71
DHANERA [DQN]1 06:08 06:11 81
JARI [JARI]1 06:24 06:25 91
DUGDOL [DGQ]1 06:34 06:35 98
MARWAR RATANPRA [MSQ]1 06:42 06:44 105
RANIWARA [RNV]1 06:54 06:57 116
MALWARA [MBW]1 07:07 07:09 124
MARWAR KORI [KOF]1 07:18 07:20 137
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 07:27 07:30 148
LEDARMER [LDM]1 07:40 07:42 157
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 07:51 07:53 166
MODRAN [MON]1 08:01 08:04 175
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 08:11 08:13 181
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 08:21 08:23 192
JAGNATHJI ROAD [JNX]1 08:30 08:32 199
JALOR [JOR]1 08:40 08:43 210
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 08:54 08:56 222
BALWARA [BAWA]1 09:02 09:04 228
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 09:16 09:18 243
RAKHI [RHI]1 09:30 09:32 250
BAMSIN [BMSN]1 09:40 09:42 259
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 10:15 10:30 269
AJIT [AJIT]1 10:38 10:39 279
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 10:48 10:49 285
DUNDARA [DOR]1 10:56 10:57 292
DUDIA [DUK]1 11:07 11:08 304
SUTLANA [SUT]1 11:14 11:15 310
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 11:37 11:40 317
HANWANT [HWT]1 11:47 11:48 324
SALAWAS [SZ]1 11:56 11:57 333
BASNI [BANE]1 12:06 12:07 343
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 12:12 12:14 346
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 13:00 Dest 349