22387 - BLACKDIMOND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22387 known as BLACKDIMOND EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 272 km distance

BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLACKDIMOND EXPHWHDHNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:15 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:41 06:42 22
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 07:00 07:02 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 07:57 07:59 107
MANKAR [MNAE]1 08:31 08:32 144
PANAGARH [PAN]1 08:41 08:42 155
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 08:57 08:59 170
WARIA [OYR]1 09:06 09:07 180
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 09:15 09:16 187
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 09:23 09:24 195
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 09:41 09:44 213
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 09:56 09:57 222
KULTI [ULT]1 10:03 10:04 227
BARAKAR [BRR]1 10:09 10:10 230
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 10:14 10:15 233
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 11:10 Dest 272