22387 - BLACKDIMOND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22387 known as BLACKDIMOND EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 272 km distance

BLACKDIMOND EXP [22387] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLACKDIMOND EXP
HWHDHNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:15 0
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:40 06:41 22
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 06:59 07:01 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 07:56 07:59 107
MANKAR [MNAE]1 08:29 08:30 144
PANAGARH [PAN]1 08:39 08:40 155
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 08:55 08:57 170
WARIA [OYR]1 09:04 09:05 180
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 09:13 09:14 187
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 09:21 09:22 195
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 09:39 09:42 213
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 09:54 09:55 222
KULTI [ULT]1 10:01 10:02 227
BARAKAR [BRR]1 10:07 10:08 230
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 10:12 10:13 233
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 11:10 Dest 272