96236 - BL60 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96236 known as BL60 runs from BADLAPUR [BUD] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 67 km distance

BL60 [96236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL60BUDCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADLAPUR [BUD]1 Src 23:50 0
AMBARNATH [ABH]1 23:58 23:59 7
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 00:10 00:11 14
THAKURLI [THK]2 00:16 00:17 17
DOMBIVIL [DI]2 00:19 00:20 19
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]2 00:22 00:23 20
DIVA [DIVA]2 00:27 00:28 24
MUMBRA [MBQ]2 00:31 00:32 28
KALVA [KLVA]2 00:37 00:38 31
THANE [TNA]2 00:41 00:42 34
MULUND [MLND]2 00:45 00:46 36
NAHUR [NHU]2 00:48 00:49 38
BHANDUP [BND]2 00:51 00:52 40
VIKHROLI [VK]2 00:57 00:58 44
GHAT KOPAR [GC]2 01:02 01:03 47
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]2 01:05 01:06 49
KURLA JN [CLA]2 01:08 01:09 51
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]2 01:16 01:17 57
DADAR [DR]2 01:19 01:20 58
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]2 01:21 01:22 59
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]2 01:24 01:25 61
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]2 01:26 01:27 61
BYCULLA [BY]2 01:28 01:29 63
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]2 01:31 01:32 65
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]2 01:34 01:35 66
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]2 01:38 Dest 67