BL PURI S F EXP [22909] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BL PURI S F EXP [22909] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL PURI S F EXP22909BLPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 19:40 0
SURAT [ST] 1 21:10 21:15 68
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:02 23:12 197
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:08 01:10 344
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:10 03:15 459
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 04:55 05:00 559
MAKSI [MKC] 2 05:32 05:33 600
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:10 08:25 742
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 10:20 10:30 834
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 14:05 14:15 1079
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 2 15:30 15:35 1168
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 18:08 18:10 1297
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 18:45 18:50 1338
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 19:32 19:34 1388
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 21:40 21:55 1489
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 22:43 22:48 1541
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 01:20 01:40 1693
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 3 02:30 02:35 1738
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 05:45 05:47 1888
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 3 06:00 06:01 1900
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 06:43 06:45 1948
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 08:05 08:10 2009
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 08:45 08:50 2028
PURI [PURI] 3 09:45 Dest 2071
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.