BL JODHPUR EXP [19055] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BL JODHPUR EXP [19055] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL JODHPUR EXP19055BLJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VALSAD [BL] 1 Src 22:25 0
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 22:54 22:56 39
SURAT [ST] 1 23:30 23:35 68
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 00:17 00:18 127
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:21 01:26 197
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 01:59 02:00 233
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 02:17 02:18 251
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:25 03:45 297
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 04:08 04:10 310
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 05:53 05:55 384
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 07:56 08:00 449
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 09:00 09:20 502
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 10:11 10:13 546
FALNA [FA] 2 10:55 10:57 600
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 12:30 12:35 667
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 13:00 13:05 698
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 13:36 13:38 739
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 14:40 Dest 770
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.