9069 - VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9069 known as VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL runs from VAPI [VAPI] to SURAT [ST] covering 93 km distance

VAPI ST BL DAILY SPL [9069] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VAPI ST BL DAILY SPLVAPISTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VAPI [VAPI]1 Src 09:00 0
UDVADA [UVD]1 09:09 09:10 8
PARDI [PAD]1 09:15 09:16 14
ATUL [ATUL]1 09:21 09:22 17
VALSAD [BL]1 09:33 09:38 24
DUNGRI [DGI]1 09:47 09:48 33
JORAVASAN [JRS]1 09:53 09:54 38
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 09:58 10:00 42
AMALSAD [AML]1 10:06 10:08 48
ANCHELI [ACL]1 10:13 10:14 51
VEDCHHA [VDH]1 10:18 10:19 55
GANDHI SMRITI [GNST]1 10:36 10:37 60
NAVSARI [NVS]1 10:41 10:43 63
MAROLI [MRL]1 10:51 10:53 71
SACHIN [SCH]1 10:59 11:00 78
BHESTAN [BHET]1 11:06 11:07 83
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 11:22 11:23 89
SURAT [ST]1 11:30 Dest 93