12911 - BL HARIDWAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12911 known as BL HARIDWAR EXP runs from VALSAD [BL] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 1441 km distance

BL HARIDWAR EXP [12911] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHWSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VALSAD [BL]1 Src 15:40 0
NAVSARI [NVS]1 16:08 16:10 39
SURAT [ST]1 16:45 16:50 69
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]1 17:24 17:26 118
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:47 18:57 197
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 20:13 20:15 270
DAHOD [DHD]1 21:08 21:10 345
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 22:50 23:00 460
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 02:40 02:45 729
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 03:58 04:00 837
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 07:12 07:14 1020
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 10:35 11:00 1187
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 11:40 11:42 1214
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 12:25 12:27 1261
ROORKEE [RK]2 14:43 14:45 1400
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 16:40 Dest 1441