58033 - BKSC-RNC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58033 known as BKSC-RNC PASS runs from BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 117 km distance

BKSC-RNC PASS [58033] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKSC-RNC PASS
BKSCRNCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 Src 09:10 0
RDF1 09:18 09:19 6
PUNDHAG [PNW]1 09:27 09:28 16
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 09:39 09:40 28
BKDR1 09:47 09:48 34
JHALIDA [JAA]1 09:54 09:55 40
THO1 10:02 10:03 47
MURI [MURI]1 10:15 10:17 52
SILLI [SLF]1 10:27 10:28 58
KITA1 10:37 10:38 66
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD]1 10:57 10:58 81
GAG1 11:15 11:16 96
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 11:26 11:27 106
NAMKON [NKM]1 11:36 11:37 113
RANCHI [RNC]1 12:30 Dest 117