17038 - BKN-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17038 known as BKN-SC EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2143 km distance

BKN-SC EXP [17038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-SC EXP
BKNSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 15:40 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 16:38 16:40 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 17:22 17:27 115
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 18:35 18:40 172
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 21:00 21:15 277
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 21:44 21:47 308
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 22:18 22:23 349
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:13 23:15 380
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:03 02:13 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 03:22 03:27 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 04:18 04:20 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:35 07:00 750
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 09:53 09:58 850
SURAT [ST] 2 11:30 11:40 979
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 14:10 14:15 1139
AMALNER [AN] 2 16:11 16:13 1234
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 17:40 17:45 1289
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:10 18:25 1314
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 19:12 19:14 1364
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 19:51 19:53 1416
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 20:20 20:25 1453
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 21:45 21:50 1532
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 23:15 23:18 1627
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 01:31 01:34 1746
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 02:10 02:20 1760
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 02:58 03:00 1829
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 3 05:50 05:52 2003
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 08:50 Dest 2143