17038 - BKN-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17038 known as BKN-SC EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2125 km distance

BKN-SC EXP [17038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-SC EXPBKNSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 15:40 0
NOKHA [NOK]1 16:38 16:40 64
NAGAUR [NGO]1 17:22 17:27 116
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 18:35 18:40 173
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 21:00 21:15 277
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 21:44 21:47 309
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 22:18 22:23 350
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 23:13 23:15 380
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 02:03 02:13 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:22 03:27 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 04:18 04:20 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:35 07:00 732
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 09:53 09:58 831
SURAT [ST]2 11:30 11:40 960
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 14:10 14:15 1121
AMALNER [AN]2 16:11 16:13 1216
JALGAON JN [JL]2 17:40 17:45 1271
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:10 18:25 1295
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 19:12 19:14 1345
SHEGAON [SEG]2 19:51 19:53 1398
AKOLA JN [AK]2 20:20 20:25 1435
BADNERA JN [BD]2 21:45 21:50 1514
WARDHA JN [WR]2 23:15 23:18 1609
CHANDRAPUR [CD]3 01:31 01:34 1728
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]3 02:10 02:20 1741
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]3 02:58 03:00 1811
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]3 05:50 05:52 1985
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 08:50 Dest 2125