17038 - HSR-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17038 known as HSR-SC EXP runs from HISAR [HSR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 2433 km distance

HSR-SC EXP [17038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-SC EXPHSRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 10:05 0
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 11:07 11:15 71
CHURU [CUR]1 12:15 12:25 129
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 13:05 13:10 171
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 13:57 13:59 235
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 15:30 16:00 308
NOKHA [NOK]1 16:46 16:48 373
NAGAUR [NGO]1 17:28 17:33 424
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 18:37 18:42 481
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 21:00 21:15 585
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 21:43 21:46 617
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 22:16 22:21 658
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 23:13 23:15 689
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 02:00 02:10 854
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 03:22 03:27 907
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 04:18 04:20 972
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 06:35 07:00 1040
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 09:15 09:20 1140
SURAT [ST]2 11:20 11:25 1269
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 14:25 14:35 1429
AMALNER [AN]2 16:18 16:20 1524
JALGAON JN [JL]2 17:40 17:45 1580
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:20 18:25 1604
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 19:12 19:14 1654
SHEGAON [SEG]2 19:51 19:53 1706
AKOLA JN [AK]2 20:20 20:25 1743
BADNERA JN [BD]2 21:45 21:50 1822
WARDHA JN [WR]2 23:15 23:18 1917
CHANDRAPUR [CD]3 01:31 01:34 2036
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]3 02:05 02:15 2050
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]3 02:59 03:00 2120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]3 05:50 05:52 2294
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 08:50 Dest 2433