BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP [22632] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP [22632] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP22632BKNMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 Src 14:50 0
NOKHA [NOK] 1 15:41 15:43 64
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 16:29 16:34 115
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 17:55 17:58 217
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 18:41 18:44 261
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:40 20:42 326
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:30 21:40 381
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:47 21:49 388
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 22:33 22:35 447
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 23:35 23:45 512
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 01:00 01:05 620
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 02:50 02:52 753
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:55 05:25 845
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 06:25 06:35 900
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 07:51 07:53 1003
SEHORE [SEH] 2 08:26 08:28 1044
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 09:11 09:13 1073
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:50 10:00 1083
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:05 12:10 1175
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:40 16:50 1472
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 19:01 19:03 1669
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:50 20:00 1683
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 20:39 20:40 1753
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 21:39 21:40 1825
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:15 23:17 1925
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 00:54 00:55 2033
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 02:35 02:45 2127
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 04:28 04:30 2265
NELLORE [NLR] 3 05:44 05:45 2381
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 07:03 07:05 2419
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 3 07:43 07:45 2474
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 10:10 Dest 2557
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.