12456 - BKN-DEE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12456 known as BKN-DEE EXPRESS runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 804 km distance

BKN-DEE EXPRESS [12456] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-DEE EXPRESSBKNDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 16:45 0
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 16:55 16:57 4
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 17:53 17:55 80
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 19:25 19:35 182
JAITSAR [JES]1 20:00 20:02 207
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 20:29 20:31 238
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 20:44 20:46 251
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 21:05 21:07 272
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 21:27 21:29 294
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 22:20 22:40 319
ABOHAR [ABS]1 23:20 23:21 372
MALOUT [MOT]1 23:47 23:49 402
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]2 00:02 00:04 418
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 00:40 00:50 445
BARNALA [BNN]2 01:38 01:40 510
DHURI JN [DUI]2 02:42 02:46 541
SANGRUR [SAG]2 03:00 03:01 557
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 04:00 04:04 607
JIND JN [JIND]2 04:57 05:00 679
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 05:48 05:50 736
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 07:20 Dest 804