12456 - BKN DEE SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12456 known as BKN DEE SF EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 804 km distance

BKN DEE SF EXP [12456] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 16:45 0
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 16:55 16:57 4
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 17:53 17:55 80
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 19:30 19:35 182
JAITSAR [JES]1 20:01 20:03 207
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 20:29 20:31 238
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 20:44 20:46 251
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 21:05 21:07 272
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 21:27 21:29 294
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 22:20 22:40 319
ABOHAR [ABS]1 23:22 23:24 372
MALOUT [MOT]1 23:57 23:59 402
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]2 00:12 00:14 418
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 00:50 01:00 445
BARNALA [BNN]2 01:48 01:50 510
DHURI JN [DUI]2 02:28 02:30 541
SANGRUR [SAG]2 02:43 02:45 557
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 04:00 04:04 607
JIND JN [JIND]2 05:02 05:04 679
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 05:54 05:56 736
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 07:20 Dest 804