74831 - BKN-CUR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74831 known as BKN-CUR PASS runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to CHURU [CUR] covering 186 km distance

BKN-CUR PASS [74831] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN-CUR PASSBKNCURDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 10:00 0
GADHWALA [GDW]1 10:16 10:17 16
NAPASAR [NPS]1 10:26 10:28 27
BELASAR [BLSR]1 10:38 10:39 36
SUDSAR [SDF]1 10:49 10:51 49
BANISAR [BS]1 11:04 11:05 62
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 11:17 11:19 73
BIGGA [BIGA]1 11:33 11:34 87
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM]1 11:41 11:42 93
SITALNAGAR [STNR]1 11:47 11:48 98
PARSNEU [PSV]1 11:57 11:59 109
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 12:09 12:11 120
PAYLI [PYI]1 12:21 12:22 129
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 12:40 12:55 143
MIO1 13:09 13:10 160
SMNN1 13:16 13:17 165
JOH1 13:22 13:23 169
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 13:31 13:33 178
CHURU [CUR]1 14:25 Dest 186