18246 - BKN BSP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18246 known as BKN BSP EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 1883 km distance

BKN BSP EXP [18246] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN BSP EXPBKNBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 00:10 0
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 00:10 0
DESHNOK [DSO]1 00:34 00:36 32
DESHNOK [DSO]1 00:34 00:36 32
NOKHA [NOK]1 01:01 01:03 64
NOKHA [NOK]1 01:01 01:03 64
NAGAUR [NGO]1 01:43 01:48 116
NAGAUR [NGO]1 01:43 01:48 116
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 04:22 04:25 218
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 04:22 04:25 218
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 05:05 05:08 262
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 05:05 05:08 262
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 05:22 05:24 276
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 05:22 05:24 276
PHULERA JN [FL]1 06:45 06:47 326
PHULERA JN [FL]1 06:45 06:47 326
JAIPUR [JP]1 07:35 07:45 381
JAIPUR [JP]1 07:35 07:45 381
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 07:53 07:55 388
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 07:53 07:55 388
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 08:36 08:37 447
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 08:36 08:37 447
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 10:10 10:20 513
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 10:10 10:20 513
INDARGARH [IDG]1 10:48 10:50 549
INDARGARH [IDG]1 10:48 10:50 549
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 11:40 11:50 620
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 11:40 11:50 620
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 13:08 13:10 721
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 13:08 13:10 721
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 13:38 13:40 754
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 13:38 13:40 754
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 14:58 15:00 805
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 14:58 15:00 805
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 16:10 16:35 845
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 16:10 16:35 845
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 17:40 17:45 900
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 17:40 17:45 900
BERCHHA [BCH]1 18:46 18:48 960
BERCHHA [BCH]1 18:46 18:48 960
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 19:21 19:23 1003
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 19:21 19:23 1003
SEHORE [SEH]1 19:56 19:58 1045
SEHORE [SEH]1 19:56 19:58 1045
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 21:30 21:40 1084
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 21:30 21:40 1084
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 21:52 21:54 1090
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 21:52 21:54 1090
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:05 00:15 1175
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:05 00:15 1175
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 02:44 02:46 1369
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 02:44 02:46 1369
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:50 05:10 1472
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:50 05:10 1472
GONDIA JN [G]2 07:17 07:19 1602
GONDIA JN [G]2 07:17 07:19 1602
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 08:46 08:48 1707
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 08:46 08:48 1707
DURG [DURG]2 09:40 09:45 1736
DURG [DURG]2 09:40 09:45 1736
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 09:57 09:59 1745
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 09:57 09:59 1745
RAIPUR JN [R]2 10:30 10:40 1773
RAIPUR JN [R]2 10:30 10:40 1773
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 11:38 11:40 1837
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 11:38 11:40 1837
BILASPUR JN [BSP]3 12:45 Dest 1883
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 12:45 Dest 1883