54790 - BKN RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54790 known as BKN RE PASSENGER runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to REWARI [RE] covering 385 km distance

BKN RE PASSENGER [54790] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN RE PASSENGERBKNREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 14:10 0
GADHWALA [GDW]1 14:26 14:27 16
NAPASAR [NPS]1 14:35 14:37 27
BELASAR [BLSR]1 14:47 14:48 36
SUDSAR [SDF]1 14:58 15:00 49
BANISAR [BS]1 15:12 15:14 62
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 15:26 15:28 73
BIGGA [BIGA]1 15:41 15:43 87
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM]1 15:54 15:55 93
SITALNAGAR [STNR]1 16:00 16:01 98
PARSNEU [PSV]1 16:11 16:12 109
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 16:22 16:23 120
PAYLI [PYI]1 16:32 16:33 129
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 16:45 16:50 143
MIO1 17:04 17:05 160
SMNN1 17:11 17:12 165
JOH1 17:17 17:18 169
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 17:27 17:28 178
CHURU [CUR]1 17:38 17:55 186
ASLU1 18:07 18:08 200
SRSL1 18:17 18:18 209
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 18:23 18:25 215
HYL1 18:39 18:40 228
DKWA1 18:48 18:49 235
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 19:00 19:05 244
KDHN1 19:14 19:15 253
HARPALU [HR]1 19:21 19:22 257
BEWAR BHOJAN [BWBN]1 19:30 19:31 265
GLKN1 19:36 19:37 268
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 19:42 19:44 273
PARVEZPUR [PVZ]1 19:54 19:55 282
KUSHAL PURA [KLSP]1 20:03 20:04 286
LOHARU [LHU]1 20:20 20:25 293
SOHANSRA [SAWN]1 20:30 20:32 300
SATNALI [STNL]1 20:45 20:47 311
NANWAN [NWN]1 20:59 21:00 315
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT]1 21:07 21:08 321
ZERPUR PALI [ZP]1 21:14 21:16 327
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 21:24 21:26 335
BOJAWAS [BJWS]1 21:35 21:36 341
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA]1 21:42 21:43 346
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]1 21:49 21:50 351
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]1 22:00 22:01 360
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU]1 22:11 22:12 372
REWARI [RE]1 22:55 Dest 385