14709 - BKN PURI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14709 known as BKN PURI EXP runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to PURI [PURI] covering 2090 km distance

BKN PURI EXP [14709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN PURI EXPBKNPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 17:05 0
NOKHA [NOK]1 17:51 17:55 65
NAGAUR [NGO]1 18:46 18:51 116
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 20:25 20:28 218
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 20:57 21:00 262
PHULERA JN [FL]1 22:17 22:19 327
JAIPUR [JP]1 23:20 23:26 382
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 23:37 23:40 389
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 00:19 00:21 448
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 01:55 02:03 513
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 03:45 03:50 621
BARAN [BAZ]2 04:40 04:45 687
GUNA [GUNA]2 07:20 07:27 806
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 08:05 08:07 850
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 08:42 08:44 896
SAUGOR [SGO]2 11:35 11:40 992
DAMOH [DMO]2 12:54 12:56 1070
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 15:40 15:50 1179
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 18:08 18:10 1307
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 18:45 18:50 1348
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 21:35 21:48 1498
RAIGARH [RIG]2 23:47 23:49 1629
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]3 01:20 01:23 1700
SAMBALPUR [SBP]3 02:25 02:40 1749
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]3 04:06 04:08 1821
BOINDA [BONA]3 04:48 04:50 1867
ANGUL [ANGL]3 05:45 05:47 1906
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]3 05:58 06:00 1918
DHENKANAL [DNKL]3 06:46 06:48 1966
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 08:05 08:10 2028
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 08:40 08:45 2046
PURI [PURI]3 09:45 Dest 2090