16311 - BKN KCVL EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16311 known as BKN KCVL EXPRES runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 3015 km distance

BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN KCVL EXPRESSGNRKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 15:30 0
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 16:09 16:11 47
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 16:40 16:42 81
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 17:40 17:45 137
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 21:10 21:40 319
NOKHA [NOK]1 22:30 22:32 384
NAGAUR [NGO]1 23:21 23:26 435
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 00:21 00:26 492
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 02:45 03:00 596
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 03:28 03:30 627
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 04:00 04:05 668
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 05:10 05:12 699
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 07:35 07:45 864
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 09:05 09:07 917
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 10:18 10:20 982
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 12:30 13:00 1050
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:02 15:07 1150
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 16:01 16:03 1229
SURAT [ST]2 16:50 17:00 1279
VAPI [VAPI]2 18:18 18:20 1374
BOISAR [BOR]2 19:18 19:20 1443
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 20:30 20:40 1488
PANVEL [PNVL]2 22:00 22:05 1554
MANGAON [MNI]3 00:14 00:16 1662
RATNAGIRI [RN]3 02:50 02:55 1835
KUDAL [KUDL]3 04:50 04:52 1974
THIVIM [THVM]3 05:38 05:40 2028
MADGAON [MAO]3 07:25 07:35 2074
KUMTA [KT]3 09:38 09:40 2187
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]3 10:18 10:20 2227
BYNDOOR [BYNR]3 10:56 10:58 2258
UDUPI [UD]3 11:54 11:56 2326
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 13:50 14:00 2388
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 14:38 14:40 2435
KANNUR [CAN]3 16:02 16:05 2521
QUILANDI [QLD]3 17:03 17:05 2585
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 17:37 17:40 2610
TIRUR [TIR]3 18:28 18:30 2651
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 19:40 19:50 2696
THRISUR [TCR]3 20:42 20:45 2729
ALUVA [AWY]3 21:23 21:25 2784
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 22:05 22:10 2801
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 23:12 23:15 2861
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 23:44 23:45 2886
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 23:53 23:55 2895
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]4 00:17 00:20 2916
KOLLAM JN [QLN]4 01:15 01:20 2957
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]4 03:05 Dest 3015