16311 - BKN KCVL EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16311 known as BKN KCVL EXPRES runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 2865 km distance

BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 21:40 0
NOKHA [NOK]1 22:42 22:44 64
NAGAUR [NGO]1 23:37 23:42 116
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 00:45 00:50 173
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 02:45 03:00 277
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 03:29 03:32 309
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 04:03 04:08 350
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 05:10 05:12 380
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 07:35 07:45 545
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 09:05 09:07 598
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 10:18 10:20 663
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 12:30 13:00 732
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 14:55 15:00 831
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 15:59 16:01 911
SURAT [ST]2 16:50 17:00 960
VAPI [VAPI]2 18:18 18:20 1053
BOISAR [BOR]2 19:18 19:20 1124
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 20:30 20:40 1175
PANVEL [PNVL]2 22:00 22:05 1239
MANGAON [MNI]3 00:22 00:24 1354
RATNAGIRI [RN]3 04:05 04:10 1596
KUDAL [KUDL]3 06:40 06:42 1792
THIVIM [THVM]3 08:08 08:10 1862
MADGAON [MAO]3 09:20 09:30 1911
KUMTA [KT]3 11:40 11:42 2025
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]3 12:22 12:24 2068
BYNDOOR [BYNR]3 12:56 12:58 2101
UDUPI [UD]3 14:02 14:04 2168
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 15:55 16:05 2232
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 16:45 16:47 2283
KANNUR [CAN]3 18:25 18:30 2369
QUILANDI [QLD]3 19:28 19:30 2434
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 20:00 20:05 2458
TIRUR [TIR]3 21:13 21:15 2499
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 22:35 22:45 2544
THRISUR [TCR]3 23:32 23:35 2577
ALUVA [AWY]4 00:25 00:30 2632
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]4 00:50 00:55 2648
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]4 01:57 02:00 2711
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]4 02:29 02:30 2737
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]4 02:38 02:40 2746
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]4 02:58 03:00 2766
KOLLAM JN [QLN]4 03:55 04:00 2807
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]4 06:05 Dest 2865