16311 - BKN KCVL EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16311 known as BKN KCVL EXPRES runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 3184 km distance

BKN KCVL EXPRES [16311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN KCVL EXPRESSGNRKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 15:30 0
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 16:09 16:11 47
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 16:40 16:42 81
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 17:40 17:45 137
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 21:10 21:40 319
NOKHA [NOK]1 22:30 22:32 383
NAGAUR [NGO]1 23:21 23:26 434
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 00:21 00:26 492
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 02:45 03:00 596
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 03:28 03:30 627
PALI MARWAR [PMY]2 04:00 04:05 669
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 05:10 05:12 699
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 07:35 07:45 864
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 09:05 09:07 917
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 10:18 10:20 982
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 12:30 13:00 1051
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 15:02 15:07 1150
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 16:01 16:03 1230
SURAT [ST]2 16:50 17:00 1279
VAPI [VAPI]2 18:18 18:20 1372
BOISAR [BOR]2 19:18 19:20 1443
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 20:30 20:40 1494
PANVEL [PNVL]2 22:00 22:05 1558
MANGAON [MNI]3 00:22 00:24 1673
RATNAGIRI [RN]3 04:05 04:10 1915
KUDAL [KUDL]3 06:40 06:42 2111
THIVIM [THVM]3 08:08 08:10 2181
MADGAON [MAO]3 09:20 09:30 2230
KUMTA [KT]3 11:40 11:42 2344
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]3 12:22 12:24 2387
BYNDOOR [BYNR]3 12:56 12:58 2420
UDUPI [UD]3 14:02 14:04 2487
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 15:55 16:05 2551
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 16:45 16:47 2602
KANNUR [CAN]3 18:27 18:30 2688
QUILANDI [QLD]3 19:28 19:30 2752
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 20:02 20:05 2777
TIRUR [TIR]3 21:13 21:15 2818
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 22:35 22:45 2863
THRISUR [TCR]3 23:32 23:35 2896
ALUVA [AWY]4 00:23 00:25 2950
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]4 00:55 01:00 2967
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]4 02:07 02:10 3030
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]4 02:39 02:40 3056
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]4 02:48 02:50 3065
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]4 03:12 03:15 3085
KOLLAM JN [QLN]4 04:05 04:10 3126
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]4 06:05 Dest 3184