74833 - BKN HSR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74833 known as BKN HSR PASSENGER runs from BIKANER JN [BKN] to HISAR [HSR] covering 314 km distance

BKN HSR PASSENGER [74833] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKN HSR PASSENGERBKNHSRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 Src 18:30 0
GADHWALA [GDW]1 18:46 18:47 16
NAPASAR [NPS]1 18:58 19:00 27
BELASAR [BLSR]1 19:10 19:11 36
SUDSAR [SDF]1 19:21 19:23 49
BANISAR [BS]1 19:36 19:37 62
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 19:47 19:49 73
BIGGA [BIGA]1 20:03 20:04 87
BIGGABAS RAMSARA [BGRM]1 20:11 20:12 93
SITALNAGAR [STNR]1 20:17 20:18 98
PARSNEU [PSV]1 20:28 20:29 109
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 20:40 20:41 120
PAYLI HALT [PYI]1 20:51 20:52 129
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 21:05 21:10 143
MOLISAR [MIO]1 21:24 21:25 160
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN]1 21:31 21:32 165
JUHARPURA [JOH]1 21:37 21:38 169
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 21:47 21:48 178
CHURU [CUR]1 22:00 22:10 186
ASLU [ASLU]1 22:22 22:23 200
SIRSALA [SRSL]1 22:32 22:33 209
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 22:38 22:40 215
HADYAL [HYL]1 22:54 22:55 228
DOKWA [DKWA]1 23:03 23:05 235
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 23:15 23:20 244
JHUNPA [JUP]1 23:39 23:40 265
SIWANI [SWNI]1 23:56 23:57 284
CHARAUD [CRW]2 00:20 00:22 296
HISAR [HSR]2 01:00 Dest 314