23226 - BJU - SHC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23226 known as BJU - SHC EXPRESS runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 109 km distance

BJU - SHC EXPRESS [23226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU - SHC EXPRESSBJUSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 10:35 0
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 10:51 10:53 15
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]1 11:15 11:17 43
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 11:42 11:45 56
MANSI JN [MNE]1 12:20 12:23 64
BADLA GHAT [BHB]1 12:32 12:34 72
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT]1 12:44 12:46 78
KOPARIA [KFA]1 12:56 12:58 86
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV]1 13:08 13:10 92
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM]1 13:21 13:23 100
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 14:15 Dest 109