23226 - RJPB-BJU-SHC LINK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23226 known as RJPB-BJU-SHC LINK EXPRESS runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 109 km distance

RJPB-BJU-SHC LINK EXPRESS [23226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJPB-BJU-SHC LINK EXPRESSBJUSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 10:35 0
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 10:54 10:56 15
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]1 11:14 11:16 43
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 11:43 11:45 56
MANSI JN [MNE]1 12:20 12:23 64
BADLA GHAT [BHB]1 12:32 12:34 72
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT]1 12:44 12:46 78
KOPARIA [KFA]1 12:55 12:57 86
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV]1 13:05 13:07 92
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM]1 13:18 13:20 100
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 14:10 Dest 109