63279 - BJU-SEE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63279 known as BJU-SEE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SONPUR JN [SEE] covering 93 km distance

BJU-SEE MEMU [63279] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-SEE MEMU
BJUSEEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 17:30 0
BUJ 1 17:34 17:35 2
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 17:41 17:42 7
MPNH 1 17:47 17:48 12
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 17:58 17:59 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 18:22 18:23 27
HBP 1 18:28 18:29 31
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 18:34 18:35 37
NNNL 1 18:46 18:47 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 18:52 18:53 49
BDUA 1 18:58 18:59 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 19:03 19:04 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 19:11 19:12 62
DESARI [DES] 1 19:21 19:22 67
GKHT 1 19:27 19:28 69
CSR 1 19:32 19:33 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 19:40 19:41 77
CKRD 1 19:46 19:47 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:02 20:07 87
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 20:25 Dest 93