63279 - BJU-SEE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63279 known as BJU-SEE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SONPUR JN [SEE] covering 93 km distance

BJU-SEE MEMU [63279] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-SEE MEMUBJUSEEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 17:30 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 17:34 17:35 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 17:41 17:42 8
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL [MPNH]1 17:47 17:48 12
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 17:58 17:59 17
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 18:22 18:23 27
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 18:28 18:29 32
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 18:34 18:35 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 18:46 18:47 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 18:52 18:53 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 18:58 18:59 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 19:03 19:04 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 19:11 19:12 63
DESARI [DES]1 19:21 19:22 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 19:27 19:28 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 19:32 19:33 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 19:40 19:41 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 19:46 19:47 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 20:02 20:07 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 20:25 Dest 93