63279 - BJU-SEE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63279 known as BJU-SEE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SONPUR JN [SEE] covering 93 km distance

BJU-SEE MEMU [63279] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-SEE MEMUBJUSEEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 17:30 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 17:35 17:36 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 17:42 17:43 8
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL [MPNH]1 17:48 17:49 12
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 17:59 18:00 17
FATEHA HALT [FAH]1 18:06 18:07 21
SHERPUR DHIPURA [SPPA]1 18:15 18:16 23
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 18:31 18:32 27
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 18:37 18:38 32
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 18:43 18:44 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 18:55 18:56 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 19:01 19:02 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 19:08 19:09 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 19:14 19:15 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 19:21 19:22 63
DESARI [DES]1 19:27 19:28 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 19:32 19:33 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 19:37 19:38 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 19:45 19:46 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 19:51 19:52 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 20:15 20:20 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 21:25 Dest 93