63287 - BJU-PPTA MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63287 known as BJU-PPTA MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] covering 108 km distance

BJU-PPTA MEMU [63287] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PPTA MEMUBJUPPTAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 06:15 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 06:20 06:21 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 06:27 06:29 8
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL [MPNH]1 06:36 06:37 12
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 06:44 06:46 17
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 07:04 07:06 27
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 07:13 07:14 32
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 07:19 07:21 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 07:32 07:34 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 07:40 07:42 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 07:47 07:49 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 07:53 07:55 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 08:01 08:03 63
DESARI [DES]1 08:09 08:11 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 08:17 08:18 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 08:22 08:24 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 08:36 08:38 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 08:44 08:46 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 09:23 09:25 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 09:33 09:35 93
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 09:50 09:52 97
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 10:03 10:04 106
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 10:15 Dest 108