63283 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63283 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 120 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63283] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMUBJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 15:00 0
BUJ1 15:05 15:06 2
TEGHRA [TGA]1 15:11 15:12 7
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 15:28 15:29 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 15:43 15:44 27
HBP1 15:49 15:50 31
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 15:55 15:56 37
NNNL1 16:04 16:05 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 16:33 16:34 49
BDUA1 16:40 16:41 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 16:46 16:47 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 16:53 16:54 62
DESARI [DES]1 16:59 17:00 67
GKHT1 17:04 17:05 69
CSR1 17:09 17:10 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN]1 17:21 17:22 77
CKRD1 17:45 17:46 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 18:10 18:15 87
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 18:23 18:25 93
PHLG1 18:37 18:38 96
DGBH1 18:48 18:50 105
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 18:55 19:00 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 19:14 19:15 114
SCY1 19:20 19:21 118
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:45 Dest 120