63283 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63283 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 121 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63283] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMUBJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 15:00 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 15:05 15:06 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 15:11 15:12 8
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 15:28 15:29 17
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 15:43 15:44 27
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 15:49 15:50 32
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 15:55 15:56 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 16:04 16:05 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 16:33 16:34 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 16:40 16:41 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 16:46 16:47 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 16:53 16:54 63
DESARI [DES]1 16:59 17:00 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 17:04 17:05 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 17:09 17:10 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 17:21 17:22 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 17:45 17:46 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 18:10 18:15 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 18:23 18:25 93
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 18:37 18:38 97
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 18:48 18:50 106
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 18:55 19:00 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 19:14 19:15 114
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 19:20 19:21 118
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:45 Dest 121