63283 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63283 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 121 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63283] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMUBJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 15:00 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 15:04 15:05 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 15:11 15:13 8
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 15:24 15:26 17
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 15:39 15:41 27
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 15:45 15:46 32
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 15:51 15:53 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 16:11 16:13 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 16:19 16:21 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 16:26 16:27 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 16:32 16:34 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 16:39 16:41 63
DESARI [DES]1 16:45 16:47 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 16:50 16:51 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 16:55 16:57 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 17:20 17:22 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 17:57 17:59 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 18:10 18:15 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 18:23 18:25 93
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 18:35 18:37 97
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 18:46 18:48 106
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 18:58 19:00 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 19:14 19:15 114
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 19:20 19:21 118
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:45 Dest 121