63273 - BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63273 known as BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to MOKAMEH JN [MKA] covering 19 km distance

BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER [63273] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGERBJUMKAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 12:10 0
GARHARA [GHX]1 12:17 12:18 3
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]1 12:29 12:30 4
CHAKIA THERMAL HALT [BTPH]1 12:36 12:37 7
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO]1 12:43 12:45 8
HATHIDAH JN UPPER [HTZU]1 12:50 12:51 10
TALL JN [TALL]1 13:03 13:05 14
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 13:40 Dest 19