23226 - BJU - SHC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23226 known as BJU - SHC EXPRESS runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 109 km distance

BJU - SHC EXPRESS [23226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU - SHC EXPRESS
BJUSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 10:35 0
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 10:51 10:53 15
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 11:15 11:17 42
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 11:42 11:45 55
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 12:20 12:23 64
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 12:32 12:34 72
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 12:44 12:46 77
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 12:56 12:58 85
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 13:08 13:10 92
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 1 13:21 13:23 100
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 14:15 Dest 109