6920 - BJP-UBL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6920 known as BJP-UBL SPL runs from BIJAPUR [BJP] to HUBLI JN [UBL] covering 248 km distance

BJP-UBL SPL [6920] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP-UBL SPL
BJPUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIJAPUR [BJP]1 Src 13:30 0
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR]1 13:37 13:38 4
JML1 13:51 13:52 13
HOH1 13:59 14:00 18
MULVAD [MVD]1 14:09 14:10 25
KGIH1 14:15 14:16 33
KDGI1 14:19 14:20 39
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX]1 14:24 14:25 43
ANGR1 14:32 14:33 47
WDL1 14:42 14:43 52
BENL1 14:53 14:54 56
ALMATTI [LMT]1 15:01 15:02 61
KSAR1 15:10 15:11 65
SITIMANI [SII]1 15:17 15:18 71
JRKT1 15:27 15:28 77
KLM1 15:37 15:38 82
MANGELA [MGL]1 15:48 15:49 89
BAGALKOT [BGK]1 16:05 16:06 96
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED]1 16:24 16:25 109
BADAMI [BDM]1 16:45 16:46 123
YGA1 16:55 16:56 129
LAKHMAPUR [LKY]1 17:03 17:04 134
JAK1 17:13 17:14 140
HOLE ALUR [HLAR]1 17:18 17:19 142
SMKT1 17:29 17:30 148
MALLAPUR [MLP]1 17:43 17:44 159
BALGANUR [BLR]1 18:01 18:02 168
HOMBAL [HBL]1 18:16 18:17 177
GADAG JN [GDG]1 18:34 18:35 190
BKIT1 18:46 18:47 195
HULKOTI [LKT]1 18:57 18:58 202
ANNIGERI [NGR]1 19:12 19:13 212
NVD1 19:23 19:24 221
SISVINHALLI [SVHE]1 19:30 19:31 225
HEBSUR [HBS]1 19:38 19:39 229
KUSUGALI [KUG]1 19:47 19:48 237
HBQ1 19:56 19:57 246
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 20:21 Dest 248