BJP-SUR PASS [57133] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJP-SUR PASS [57133] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP-SUR PASS57133BJPRCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 Src 12:25 0
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 12:34 12:35 18
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 1 12:44 12:45 27
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 12:54 12:55 36
CHORGI [CHRG] 1 13:04 13:05 43
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 13:14 13:15 50
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 13:29 13:30 60
PADNUR [PDNR] 1 13:39 13:40 66
TADWAL [TVL] 1 13:49 13:50 74
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 1 13:59 14:00 81
AHERWADI [AHD] 1 14:09 14:10 87
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 15:00 15:25 108
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 15:35 15:36 115
HOTGI [HG] 1 15:45 15:47 124
TILATI [TLT] 1 15:56 15:57 133
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 16:05 16:07 144
NAGANSUR [NGS] 1 16:15 16:16 149
BOROTI [BOT] 1 16:27 16:28 158
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 16:45 16:47 172
KULALI [KUI] 1 16:58 17:00 181
GDGN 1 17:09 17:10 189
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 17:18 17:20 195
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 1 17:29 17:30 201
SAWALGI [SVG] 1 17:39 17:40 208
BBD 1 17:49 17:50 216
GULBARGA [GR] 1 18:00 18:05 221
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 1 18:16 18:17 231
MARTUR [MR] 1 18:25 18:26 238
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 18:38 18:40 248
WADI [WADI] 1 19:05 19:10 258
NALWAR [NW] 1 19:24 19:25 272
SPHL 1 19:32 19:33 279
TGDE 1 19:40 19:41 288
YADGIR [YG] 1 19:50 19:51 297
LGRE 1 20:02 20:03 308
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 20:12 20:13 320
CGTA 1 20:22 20:23 331
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 20:49 20:50 340
YDLP 1 20:57 20:58 343
CK 1 21:09 21:10 349
YS 1 21:19 21:20 357
RAICHUR [RC] 1 22:20 Dest 366
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.