12886 - BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12886 known as BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX runs from BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] to SHALIMAR [SHM] covering 323 km distance

BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX [12886] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EXBJESHMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 Src 13:20 0
SANTALDIH [SNTD]1 13:29 13:30 7
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 13:56 14:06 30
BANKURA [BQA]1 14:43 14:45 83
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 15:03 15:05 113
GARHBETA [GBA]1 15:22 15:24 138
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 15:34 15:36 150
SALBONI [SLB]1 15:44 15:46 161
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 16:20 16:22 185
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 16:55 17:00 208
PANSKURA [PKU]1 17:37 17:39 253
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 18:39 18:41 318
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 19:00 Dest 323