59826 - BIX-GWL PASSENGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59826 known as BIX-GWL PASSENGR runs from BHIND [BIX] to GWALIOR JN [GWL] covering 88 km distance

BIX-GWL PASSENGR [59826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIX-GWL PASSENGRBIXGWLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIND [BIX]1 Src 18:50 0
ITEHAR [AAH]1 19:03 19:05 11
ASOKHAR [AXK]1 19:14 19:16 18
SONI [SONI]1 19:25 19:27 24
SONDHA ROAD [SCN]1 19:36 19:38 31
GOHAD ROAD [GOA]1 19:48 19:50 40
RAYAT PURA [RYT]1 19:59 20:01 47
NONERA [NNE]1 20:07 20:09 51
MALANPUR [MLAR]1 20:17 20:19 56
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL]1 20:25 20:27 59
SANICHARA [SAC]1 20:34 20:36 64
BHADROLI [BBY]1 20:44 20:46 70
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 21:15 21:17 85
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 21:25 Dest 88