59824 - BIX-GWL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59824 known as BIX-GWL PASSENGER runs from BHIND [BIX] to GWALIOR [GWL] covering 88 km distance

BIX-GWL PASSENGER [59824] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIX-GWL PASSENGER
BIXGWLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIND [BIX]1 Src 09:55 0
AAH1 10:06 10:08 11
ASOKHAR [AXK]1 10:17 10:19 18
SONI [SONI]1 10:28 10:30 24
SONDHA ROAD [SCN]1 10:39 10:41 31
GOHAD ROAD [GOA]1 10:51 10:53 40
RYT1 11:02 11:04 47
NONERA [NNE]1 11:10 11:12 51
MALANPUR [MLAR]1 11:20 11:22 56
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL]1 11:28 11:30 59
SANICHARA [SAC]1 11:37 11:39 64
BHADROLI [BBY]1 11:47 11:49 70
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 12:14 12:16 85
GWALIOR [GWL]1 12:25 Dest 88