54424 - BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54424 known as BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to DELHI [DLI] covering 119 km distance

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS [54424] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS
BNWDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 05:00 0
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC]1 05:04 05:06 5
BAMLA [BMLL]1 05:15 05:17 13
KHARAK [KHRK]1 05:25 05:27 21
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 05:35 05:37 28
LAHLI [LHLL]1 05:45 05:47 35
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 06:10 06:40 49
ABO1 06:47 06:48 55
KRZ1 06:55 06:56 61
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 07:03 07:04 67
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 07:09 07:10 71
ROHN1 07:16 07:17 76
ASE1 07:23 07:24 81
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 07:30 07:31 89
GHE1 07:38 07:39 96
MQC1 07:44 07:45 99
NANGLOI [NNO]1 07:50 07:51 102
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 07:56 07:57 105
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 08:01 08:03 109
DBSI1 08:11 08:12 113
VVKP1 08:16 08:17 114
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 08:22 08:23 116
DELHI [DLI]1 08:40 Dest 119