54424 - BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54424 known as BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to DELHI [DLI] covering 119 km distance

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS [54424] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASSBNWDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 05:00 0
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC]1 05:04 05:06 5
BAMLA [BMLL]1 05:15 05:17 14
KHARAK [KHRK]1 05:25 05:27 21
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 05:35 05:37 29
LAHLI [LHLL]1 05:45 05:47 35
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 06:10 06:40 49
ASTHAL BOHAR [ABO]1 06:47 06:48 55
KHARAWAR [KRZ]1 06:54 06:55 61
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM]1 07:02 07:03 68
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 07:09 07:10 72
ROHEDNAGAR HALT [ROHN]1 07:16 07:17 76
ASAUDAH [ASE]1 07:24 07:25 81
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 07:33 07:34 89
GHEVRA [GHE]1 07:41 07:42 96
MUNDKA [MQC]1 07:47 07:48 99
NANGLOI [NNO]1 07:53 07:54 102
MANGOLPURI [MGLP]1 07:59 08:00 105
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 08:08 08:10 109
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 08:15 08:16 113
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 08:20 08:21 115
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 08:25 08:26 116
DELHI [DLI]1 08:45 Dest 119