55578 - BIRL - SKI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55578 known as BIRL - SKI PASSENGER runs from HRGR to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 62 km distance

BIRL - SKI PASSENGER [55578] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIRL - SKI PASSENGERHRGRDBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HRGR1 Src 10:45 0
BIRAUL [BIRL]1 10:58 10:59 9
NEURI HALT [NUIH]1 11:19 11:20 17
BENIPUR A HALT [BPAH]1 11:38 11:39 24
JPAH1 12:04 12:05 35
SAKRI JN [SKI]1 12:30 12:35 43
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN [SSNS]1 12:39 12:40 46
TARSARAI [TRS]1 12:44 12:46 49
BIJULI HALT [BJIH]1 12:52 12:53 52
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT]1 12:58 13:00 56
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 14:30 Dest 62