55576 - BIRL - DBG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55576 known as BIRL - DBG PASSENGER runs from HRGR to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 62 km distance

BIRL - DBG PASSENGER [55576] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIRL - DBG PASSENGERHRGRDBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HRGR1 Src 19:20 0
BIRAUL [BIRL]1 19:32 19:33 9
NEURI HALT [NUIH]1 19:53 19:54 17
BENIPUR A HALT [BPAH]1 20:12 20:13 24
JPAH1 20:38 20:39 35
SAKRI JN [SKI]1 21:25 21:30 43
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN [SSNS]1 21:34 21:35 46
TARSARAI [TRS]1 21:46 21:48 49
BIJULI HALT [BJIH]1 21:54 21:55 52
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT]1 21:59 22:01 56
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 22:40 Dest 62