51603 - BINA-KTE PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51603 known as BINA-KTE PASSANGER runs from BINA JN [BINA] to KATNI [KTE] covering 263 km distance

BINA-KTE PASSANGER [51603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BINA-KTE PASSANGERBINAKTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BINA JN [BINA]1 Src 13:30 0
MALKHERI [MAKR]1 13:38 13:40 4
BAGHORA [BJQ]1 13:48 13:50 10
KHURAI [KYE]1 14:02 14:04 22
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 14:13 14:15 30
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 14:26 14:28 40
ISARWARA [ISH]1 14:38 14:40 49
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 14:50 14:52 56
RATONA [RTZ]1 15:03 15:04 67
SAUGOR [SGO]1 15:15 15:20 75
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 15:30 15:32 82
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 15:40 15:42 89
GIRWAR [GW]1 15:52 15:54 99
DANGIDHAR [DGD]1 16:03 16:04 105
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 16:12 16:14 112
PATHARIA [PHA]1 16:24 16:26 125
ASLANA [ANA]1 16:41 16:42 139
DAMOH [DMO]1 17:00 17:05 152
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]1 17:18 17:20 160
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 17:30 17:32 167
GHATERA [GEA]1 17:42 17:44 178
GOLA PATI [GTY]1 17:52 17:54 186
SAGONI [SAO]1 18:02 18:04 194
RATANGAON [RTGN]1 18:17 18:18 205
SALAIA [SYA]1 18:26 18:28 213
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 18:38 18:40 224
RITHI [REI]1 18:50 18:52 231
PATOHAN [PTHD]1 18:59 19:00 237
HARDUA [HDU]1 19:10 19:12 246
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK [MJGP]1 19:21 19:22 254
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 19:40 19:42 261
KATNI [KTE]1 20:00 Dest 263