51601 - BINA-KMZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51601 known as BINA-KMZ PASS runs from BINA JN [BINA] to KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] covering 261 km distance

BINA-KMZ PASS [51601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BINA-KMZ PASSBINAKMZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BINA JN [BINA]1 Src 08:00 0
MALKHERI [MAKR]1 08:08 08:10 4
BAGHORA [BJQ]1 08:19 08:20 10
KHURAI [KYE]1 08:32 08:34 22
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 08:42 08:44 30
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 08:56 08:58 40
ISARWARA [ISH]1 09:08 09:10 49
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 09:20 09:22 56
RATONA [RTZ]1 09:33 09:35 67
SAUGOR [SGO]1 09:52 09:55 75
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 10:06 10:08 82
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 10:16 10:18 89
GIRWAR [GW]1 10:28 10:30 99
DANGIDHAR [DGD]1 10:38 10:40 105
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 10:50 10:52 112
PATHARIA [PHA]1 11:03 11:05 125
ASLANA [ANA]1 11:19 11:20 139
DAMOH [DMO]1 11:55 12:00 152
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]1 12:14 12:16 160
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 12:26 12:28 167
GHATERA [GEA]1 12:38 12:40 178
GOLA PATI [GTY]1 12:48 12:50 186
SAGONI [SAO]1 13:00 13:02 194
RATANGAON [RTGN]1 13:13 13:15 205
SALAIA [SYA]1 13:23 13:25 213
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 13:35 13:37 224
RITHI [REI]1 13:48 13:50 231
PATOHAN [PTHD]1 13:58 14:00 237
HARDUA [HDU]1 14:18 14:20 246
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK [MJGP]1 14:28 14:30 254
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 15:15 Dest 261