61632 - BINA- BPL MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 61632 known as BINA- BPL MEMU PASS runs from BINA JN [BINA] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 138 km distance

BINA- BPL MEMU PASS [61632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BINA- BPL MEMU PASSBINABPLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BINA JN [BINA]1 Src 17:45 0
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA]1 17:57 17:58 9
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 18:06 18:08 17
KALHAR [KAH]1 18:16 18:17 26
CHULHETA [CLHT]1 18:23 18:24 31
BARETH [BET]1 18:30 18:31 36
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 18:40 18:42 46
PABAI [PAI]1 18:51 18:52 54
GULABHGANJ [GLG]1 19:01 19:02 64
SUMER [SUMR]1 19:09 19:10 71
SORAI [SORI]1 19:18 19:19 80
VIDISHA [BHS]1 19:25 19:27 85
SANCHI [SCI]1 19:38 19:40 94
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 19:50 19:51 101
DEWANGANJ [DWG]1 20:02 20:03 111
BHADBHADAGHAT [BVB]1 20:13 20:14 120
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW]1 20:23 20:24 127
NISHATPURA [NSZ]1 20:35 20:36 137
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 21:05 Dest 138