16312 - KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16312 known as KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 3183 km distance

KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS [16312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCVL-SGNR EXPRESSKCVLSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 15:45 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 16:40 16:45 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 17:13 17:15 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 17:34 17:36 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 17:45 17:46 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 18:32 18:35 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 20:20 20:25 217
ALUVA [AWY]1 20:43 20:45 234
THRISUR [TCR]1 21:47 21:50 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 22:40 22:50 321
TIRUR [TIR]1 23:28 23:30 366
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 00:17 00:20 407
QUILANDI [QLD]2 00:39 00:40 432
KANNUR [CAN]2 01:42 01:45 497
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 03:09 03:10 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 04:25 04:35 634
UDUPI [UD]2 06:18 06:20 700
BYNDOOR [BYNR]2 07:24 07:26 766
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]2 08:06 08:08 800
KUMTA [KT]2 08:46 08:48 840
MADGAON [MAO]2 11:30 11:40 952
THIVIM [THVM]2 12:28 12:30 1002
KUDAL [KUDL]2 13:30 13:32 1072
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 15:50 15:55 1267
MANGAON [MNI]2 19:12 19:14 1510
PANVEL [PNVL]2 21:20 21:25 1624
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 23:10 23:20 1688
BOISAR [BOR]3 00:04 00:06 1739
VAPI [VAPI]3 01:00 01:02 1811
SURAT [ST]3 03:10 03:22 1903
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]3 04:00 04:02 1953
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 05:09 05:19 2032
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 07:15 07:25 2132
MAHESANA JN [MSH]3 09:06 09:08 2201
PALANPUR JN [PNU]3 10:50 10:56 2266
ABU ROAD [ABR]3 11:40 11:50 2318
MARWAR JN [MJ]3 14:45 14:50 2483
PALI MARWAR [PMY]3 15:14 15:19 2514
LUNI JN [LUNI]3 15:49 15:52 2555
JODHPUR JN [JU]3 16:30 16:40 2587
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]3 18:17 18:22 2691
NAGAUR [NGO]3 19:05 19:10 2748
NOKHA [NOK]3 20:06 20:08 2799
BIKANER JN [BKN]3 21:45 22:10 2864
SURATGARH JN [SOG]4 01:30 01:40 3045
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]4 02:31 02:33 3101
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]4 03:08 03:10 3135
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]4 04:15 Dest 3183